MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB Ladies XI & Girls v Bardwell on Sun 28 Apr 2019 at 12.30
MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB Won Mildenhall Ladies

Match report Sorry no match report entered

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB Ladies XI & Girls Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
156

(25.0 overs)
    
Sophie Hughes Bowled  5
Pippa Palmer Not Out  23
Helen Atkinson Retired Not Out  25
Rebekah Meekings Caught  8
Hannah Gordon Bowled  21
Niamh Harris Not Out  15
Angela Jiggings Retired Not Out  15
Chloe le Moel Bowled  2
Tori Leyshan Run out  9
Megan Arnold Bowled  0
Eden Handy  

Bardwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bardwell Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
78 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB Ladies XI & Girls Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Niamh Harris2.00321.501.50
Rebekah Meekings2.00616.003.00
Eden Handy3.01300.001.00
Chloe le Moel 3.002400.008.00
Helen Atkinson2.00313.001.50
Angela Jiggings2.00400.002.00
Megan Arnold3.00500.001.67
Sophie Hughes3.0010110.003.33
Pippa Palmer2.00300.001.50
Hannah Gordon2.00616.003.00