Scorecard

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB U13s v Foxton on Tue 05 Jul 2011 at 6.00p.m.
MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB Won Mildenhall 9 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Foxton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
82 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB U13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jon Allen4.0010110.002.50
Matt Allen4.0115115.003.75
Pippa Palmer4.00700.001.75
Matt Heywood4.001125.502.75
Charles Wilkens2.0016116.008.00
Dominic Palmer2.001900.009.50

MILDENHALL CRICKET CLUB U13s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
83

(0.0 overs)
    
Alfie Marston Not Out  49
Jack Palmer Bowled  1
Matt Allen Not Out  17
Jon Allen  
Pippa Palmer  
Matt Heywood  
Charles Wilkens  
Jack Loveday   1
Ronan Campbell   1
Matthew Lister  
Dominic Palmer  

Foxton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.